Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 196838

196838
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/241/hu89ee43vsk5v2aa1gw230c5v09rd2xt.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale (semi-detached house) in Pyrgos, Limassol. This is a premium residential complex in the hills of Limassol. Architecture combines environmental friendliness and heritage protection. Protected area. Intelligent air conditioning system in the house. Private SPA center.

The project provides for an open plan kitchen and living room. A smooth transition between indoor and outdoor spaces, connecting residential areas directly with the natural landscape. High-quality eco-friendly materials and improved sound insulation are used. The villas are built for those who appreciate simplicity, elegance and peace.

Read more
Object
№196838
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Land area:
163 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-14T16:00
196838
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/a1deoit39qm14l8zuyp4v0j00bqhbiie.jpg
№ 207307
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
466 000 EUR+VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/lz8nq4q330kj13fowq30w7cfdb2chlgq.jpg
№ 199814
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/101/1088_820_2/yqyifki8vp7s1avngyazsrjl528le6hm.JPG
№ 198380
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
7 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/41f/1088_820_2/7upwv0xxsi2ofmyukdx9ko5y2neozn1l.jpeg
№ 193363
Roof terrace 82 m2
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
622 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
Interesting