Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 157477

157477
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/738/9mlakxpag07m8ua0csg9vpe6y299vwj1.jpeg
Description:

Open the doors to a world of luxury and comfort with a new villa complex in the wonderful town of Pegeia, in close proximity to the spectacular Coral Bay beach. We present to your attention 30 delightful villas, created taking into account a wide variety of lifestyles. From cozy 2-bedroom to spacious 6-bedroom residences, each villa will be a testament to your unique aesthetic. Enjoy the luxury of a 40-meter communal pool, where every moment becomes a real celebration. Villa features: basement, covered veranda, double-glazed windows, garden, covered parking, swimming pool, outdoor veranda, playground.

Read more
Object
№157477
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
133 m2
Land area:
180 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
890 000 EUR + VAT
5 205 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:19
157477
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1075 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/kkc9om40jbolsd12834aaonxq8o6p20p.jpg
№ 217190
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 390 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecb/1088_820_2/3aed6uu63bbsxi5y2nu7rn6uuhx7n98a.jpg
№ 217189
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 449 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217185
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 477 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c91/1088_820_2/kwf25plq96fyskm3e42gke1yp8siys46.jpeg
№ 217106
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 88 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afa/1088_820_2/watut1oafhdihr8hrruv1xurqi66v125.jpg
№ 207153
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
185 000 EUR+VAT
4 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/usnvyecajb8lah7to0zu2zp10dyr28o0.jpg
№ 186771
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting