Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 156997

156997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dad/1920_1080_2/a3xm0uplnq3ke5529c14n4q8e9wvxxes.jpg
488
Planning permit and architectural plan included
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot with sea view, as well as a building permit and an architectural plan in Pano Polemidia, Limassol. The project is ready for immediate implementation and includes: 6 modern apartments - 2 two-bedroom apartments, 2 one-bedroom apartments, 2 two-bedroom apartments with private access to the roof. The plot is located at a distance of 2,400 meters from the highway and 5,700 meters from the sea. It has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade with a 24-meter road. It falls into the Ka8 planning area with a building density of 60%, coverage of 35%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters. It's possible to buy the company.

Read more
Object
№156997
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
721 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5700 m
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
390 000 EUR
541 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:53
156997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/cfmhjcegqlq75jnpzy4mkl0q2wxyhw80.jpg
№ 207357
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/vfns02ebthq83u6lie3i6jg4jv7t46ru.JPG
№ 198771
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
866 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
Interesting