Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156942

156942
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/67a/mnvakzz8f5itz9mi8s7xbrdwf1xuoifj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Sale of 2 bedrooms apartment under construction in Zakaki, Limassol. The building is strategically positioned within a vibrant area experiencing rapid growth and development. Its prime location is nestled between two prominent landmarks, namely the Integrated Casino Resort and the Limassol Greens Golf Resort. This proximity to renowned entertainment and leisure facilities offers residents and visitors an array of recreational opportunities and a luxurious lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№156942
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
367 000 EUR + VAT
3 398 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:20
156942
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17967 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e98/1088_820_2/639tgyz3x5sm2e05bzmw0hp0181d6772.jpeg
№ 218544
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
341 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/566/1088_820_2/1ywxszi544rv72tzwgx31lov7r57t05e.jpg
№ 202958
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
257 000 EUR+VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc0/1088_820_2/1wqmp4qcbxnr354d4qolx453bx1qbsuq.jpg
№ 184363
Total area: 89 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a6/1088_820_2/0j3a6ufuj5x5heohas55qota4cuud37a.jpg
№ 170864
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12c/1088_820_2/wow6izoe28s2prq4d93wlfnkuj8yjecz.jpg
№ 155435
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 447 EUR/m2
Interesting