Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Limassol № 156707

156707
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/544/0aj22zpp1mdendzrul17mi5nqbzw3p2m.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Jacuzzi
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom house in Moni, Limassol. The house is situated in a complex, just 10 minutes driving from the beach near Saint Rafael and Parklane hotels. It has open plan kitchen/living area on ground floor and 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on first floor.

Read more
Object
№156707
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Land area:
229 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 000 EUR + VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:31
156707
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/518/eu71w2mf2t0dhma0sxnancs2gzjwk9fn.jpeg
№ 210112
Plot Size: 4850 m2
500 000 EUR
103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5a/1088_820_2/j9y8mfzqgow391dw62qv7gc4pg7416rl.jpg
№ 206398
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff9/1088_820_2/q39c460nat7xb7olf42r0fbvdb8q7zgf.jpg
№ 192664
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a29/sdon7jax74xmj38uch0b0428c9yg0g0s.jpg
№ 178003
Photovoltaic system
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 798 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 826 EUR/m2
Interesting