Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 178003

178003
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a29/sdon7jax74xmj38uch0b0428c9yg0g0s.jpg
324
Photovoltaic system
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Description:

Luxury 5 bedroom villa for sale in one of the most popular areas of Dhekelia, Larnaca, a few steps from the sea and the Radisson Beach Hotel.

A spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room with access to a terrace and courtyard with a private pool, a covered veranda of 14m2. An open veranda of 29m2, 5 cozy bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Central underfloor heating with a heat pump, a 6 kW photovoltaic system, electric shutters in the bedrooms, a water pressure system, a garage with a port for electric vehicles, air conditioning. A large plot of land with an area of 798m2.

Excellent location just 550 meters from the sea and 5-10 minutes by public transport to all necessary infrastructure.

The turn-key construction period is 18 months from the date of the purchase and sale agreement.

Read more
Object
№178003
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
259 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
798 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
550 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
4 826 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:31
178003
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
417 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/902/1088_820_2/6mfv2luuiw6rdvuskb7w07wuzg0tpjy3.jpg
№ 217734
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 324 m2
600 000 EUR
2 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/wanz38mpgy7eqn5eb4ija5uz5ybd2360.jpg
№ 217717
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
590 000 EUR
2 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b4/1088_820_2/wmu9e5zor0bwz7c33q43dss7wy2pe12r.jpg
№ 217540
Total area: 688 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6083 m2
2 000 000 EUR
2 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/518/eu71w2mf2t0dhma0sxnancs2gzjwk9fn.jpeg
№ 210112
Plot Size: 4850 m2
500 000 EUR
103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d5a/1088_820_2/j9y8mfzqgow391dw62qv7gc4pg7416rl.jpg
№ 206398
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff9/1088_820_2/q39c460nat7xb7olf42r0fbvdb8q7zgf.jpg
№ 192664
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
Interesting