Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 210112

210112
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/518/eu71w2mf2t0dhma0sxnancs2gzjwk9fn.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential land in Pyrgos. The land is situated at the distance 3000 meters from highway and 4300 meters from the beach. It has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a road 30 meters. It falls into planning zone H5 with building density 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№210112
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
4850 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
500 000 EUR
103 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:30
210112
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff9/1088_820_2/q39c460nat7xb7olf42r0fbvdb8q7zgf.jpg
№ 192664
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
255 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
Interesting