Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 156530

156530
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d8/vhcnfhwrdltbovebw6rm9woodhe6ckbc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villas in a set of exclusive villas, spacious houses and functional maisonettes. Modern buildings in the Moni area, just ten minutes from Limassol and five minutes from the Mediterranean sandy beach, luxury hotel area (beach) and St. Raphael marina, grocery store, bank, bakery, gas station, shopping area, cinema and other amenities. The location of this modern project combines such advantages as a breathtaking panoramic view of the surrounding untouched landscapes of the hills and the sea shore stretching below, and even takes into account Feng Shui recommendations for good health, good luck and harmony of relationships.Moni Villas offer panoramic sea views, built with Feng Shui elements and adaptations to accommodate additional functions such as a Jacuzzi, swimming pool, outdoor barbecue area and so on. Currently, the project is under construction, part of the project is almost completed, and some premises are already ready.

Read more
Object
№156530
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
209 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
369 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
474 500 EUR + VAT
2 270 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:42
156530
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/jqg49scrtc2v7h420i70nyod8bce8ivd.jpg
№ 210005
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa9/1088_820_2/lagaj2uoi3thqmugph6gyz26fxobb162.jpg
№ 202714
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f52/1088_820_2/ttpxl18pd1dbxvzv4v1cmpy018wt0qec.jpeg
№ 198464
With panoramic sea view
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 590 m2
1 150 000 EUR
4 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198379
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
Interesting