Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210005

210005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1920_1080_2/jqg49scrtc2v7h420i70nyod8bce8ivd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale, located in Kamares, Larnaca, in a new residential complex. The building is made of reinforced concrete, with exterior brick walls (25 cm) and internal partitions with a double plasterboard system for improved sound insulation. Aluminum windows and doors with thermal profiles are installed, providing excellent heat and noise insulation, as well as electric curtains in the bedrooms. There are terminals for air conditioners, a video intercom and a charging station for an electric vehicle. The apartment has solar panels, a boiler and a 1000-liter water tank, a water pressure system and running water to the kitchen and veranda. The price includes a parking space and a storage room. Additionally, it is possible to install underfloor heating, a smart home system, mosquito nets, plasterboard ceilings, alarm systems and photovoltaic panels.

Read more
Object
№210005
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:42
210005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa9/1088_820_2/lagaj2uoi3thqmugph6gyz26fxobb162.jpg
№ 202714
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f52/1088_820_2/ttpxl18pd1dbxvzv4v1cmpy018wt0qec.jpeg
№ 198464
With panoramic sea view
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 590 m2
1 150 000 EUR
4 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198379
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193185
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
Interesting