Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 156417

156417
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/266/g50m7pn2d20qi42w36nqordyv5r3hjnl.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot is located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street. It falls into planning zone: Ka9 with building density: 40%, coverage: 25%, height: 10 m.

Read more
Object
№156417
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
819 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Ka9
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
650 000 EUR
794 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:17
156417
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Interesting