Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 155704

155704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6d/gtd4eykecru9bnbr2a4lrd2stgk8j0xs.JPG
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom house in the suburbs of Limassol in the village of Kato Platres. The property is situated close to all necessary facilities and amenities and has good access to the neighbouring villages. The house consists of three floors. On the ground floor: spacious living room with fireplace, kitchen, dining room, guest bathroom. On the second floor bedroom, kitchen, bathroom. On the third floor 2 bedrooms, 2 kitchens, 2 bathrooms. Around the house garden and unfinished swimming pool. Covered Parking 2 cars.
Read more
Object
№155704
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
670 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
15000 m
1 300 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:06
155704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77b/1088_820_2/e8y4hf5eqs0ioq9gkhlxns1vkbr16d0b.jpeg
№ 193316
Total area: 273 m2
Bedrooms: 4
727 000 EUR+VAT
2 663 EUR/m2
Interesting