Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 155571

155571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed2/fz1dyzc4cptrv813sv0quifuh95530x5.jpg
1384
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in a small club house, opposite the famous eucalyptus park Dasoudi, within walking distance to the sea. The complex is located in a quiet picturesque location, but close to all the necessary urban facilities: close to shops, pharmacies, banks, bakeries and supermarkets.The complex is built according to an exclusive project using unique architectural solutions and impeccable layouts. The elegant and unusual design of the facades is complemented by the complex's own internal infrastructure, as well as high-quality finishing materials and a high level of construction in general. It offers its residents a large landscaped area, a swimming pool, a recreation area, a gym, private parking, storage rooms and a controlled entrance with limited access. The complex consists of five cozy 2-and 3-bedroom apartments and three luxury pethouses with 3 bedrooms and private rooftop pools.               

Specifications:

Earthquake-resistant reinforced concrete frame of the building

Finishing with natural stone and high-quality ceramic tiles

Fully finished finish

Italian interior doors, built-in kitchens and cabinets

Ceramic brick walls with heat and sound insulation

Beautiful suspended ceilings with soft lighting and niches for curtains

Water underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning

Large panoramic energy-saving windows

Italian plumbing and faucets, electronics from the brand Legrand

  1. Fire-resistant safe entrance doors
  2. Water pumping system heated by solar panels or electricity
  3. Automatic climate control system in the apartment
  4. Video door phone
Read more
Object
№155571
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
300 m
680 000 EUR + VAT
4 928 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:50
155571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8302 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e44/1088_820_2/w4x9ewn7shcmuaqporaa563uge1o1mzs.jpg
№ 209070
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 192 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2be/1088_820_2/wba1aj84n4d76crko8oq1jf9hzn5mw1b.jpg
№ 158117
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/i3giyoq6rxtk3eol209fyghk1fyp4e5s.jpg
№ 130507
Plot Size: 4662 m2
650 000 EUR
139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9b1/1088_820_2/uthdn0qfu0anmqzc4gfmoiry0ggbb1td.jpeg
№ 128800
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
815 000 EUR
4 478 EUR/m2