Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 154936

154936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e30/f060rzdwitr5xxga1by0a4duxh7pkl2l.jpg
Description:

4-bedroom villa available in Aphrodite Hills, Paphos, boasting a total area of 321m2. Revel in breathtaking sea views from the covered veranda (35m2) and two additional uncovered verandas (60m2). The property features 3 bathrooms, a guest toilet, and a basement room for washing. Enjoy luxury amenities such as a one-person sea-view jacuzzi and a two-person sauna. Security is paramount with an alarm system and 2 alarm buttons. Additional perks include central diesel heating, internet, double door/window glasses with anti-breakage cover, and 2 parking spaces. Located in a prestigious resort with golf, tennis, horse riding, 5-star hotel, and various amenities.

Read more
Object
№154936
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
286 m2
Indoor area:
226 m2
Land area:
1000 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
2 000 000 EUR
6 993 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:31
154936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting