Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 154717

154717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e7/itk5mlws3lz1wlr4avfimjbtuo295h41.jpg
Description:

The new modern project is located just 300 meters from the beach in the promising area of Livadia. The complex is a branded collection of luxury apartments, thoughtfully designed around attractive public spaces. Each upscale home is complemented by a range of world-class amenities that encourage you to lead an active and fulfilling life inspired by society. This includes sparkling pools, a first-class spa, a fully equipped gym, places to work together, rooftop gardens and special rooms for meditation and relaxation. Energy consumption class A. Equipped kitchen. Gym. Covered parking. Pressurized water supply system. Sauna. Solar water heaters. Storeroom.

Read more
Object
№154717
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
262 500 EUR + VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:08
154717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/527/1088_820_2/115a2w36oda0pp7hl14qliz9yok8gcm4.jpeg
№ 202916
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 996 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/997/1088_820_2/wgj2uxjp71bszggo484kmsyawv60o2wn.jpg
№ 202652
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/ebjqujnwc08c2ia0u4nc0capvpe3va7t.jpg
№ 190203
The coziest villa in Chlorakas
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1300 m2
1 650 000 EUR
4 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/832/1088_820_2/l3r5nkkelfzqku50kpwgcwgdfhk5dbyt.jpeg
№ 130476
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 407 EUR/m2
Interesting