Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 190203

190203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1920_1080_2/ebjqujnwc08c2ia0u4nc0capvpe3va7t.jpg
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom villa with a plot area of 1300 m2 in the area of Chloraka Paphos, equipped with modern amenities for a comfortable life. The house is equipped with an automatic generator, gas heating on the ground floor, 10 kW photovoltaics, smart home system, alarm system around the perimeter, electric shutters with remote control and fast Internet. On the upper floor there is a master bedroom with underfloor heating, only two master bedrooms and five bathrooms. Miele Italian kitchen, second kitchen, large pantries, new air conditioners and insect screens throughout the house. On the plot there is an indoor swimming pool with counterflow and heating, a well for watering the garden, an indoor barbecue, a garage with a sauna and a gate with remote control. The terrace offers sea views. Nearby are the Aspire school, shops, the city center and the beach.

Read more
Object
№190203
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
1300 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
960 m
1 650 000 EUR
4 714 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:44
190203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/t892oqgzgep9bmgt5q8avhsfbfb3gcac.jpg
№ 210536
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1700 m2
565 000 EUR
1 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/867/1088_820_2/cqbuq33l1l8oa2gz46k0lj707y6v7q7t.jpg
№ 207868
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76c/1088_820_2/2iqnng0nuz5b4x7wj3zao01lh7ofceu9.jpeg
№ 205499
Total area: 109 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
7 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203224
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
Interesting