Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 154629

154629
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/bdabj2fyzxwv0rsn0x2xqpxkn8g04y2j.jpeg
1289
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential plot located in Agios Tychonas. It offers a nice view of the sea and the surrounding area. The plot has regular shape, has boundary with registered asphalt road – 22 meters and falls within the residential planning Zone Ka10 with a building density coefficient of 30% and a coverage coefficient of 20%, over 2 floors and 10 meters maximum height.

Read more
Object
№154629
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
845 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
625 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
423 000 EUR + VAT
501 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:00
154629
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/084/1088_820_2/sekfzbub9v2bp5ekqylm9fxjs1o0k330.jpg
№ 195322
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting