Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195322

195322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/084/sekfzbub9v2bp5ekqylm9fxjs1o0k330.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex has 2 residential blocks. This new project consists of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, each designed with meticulous attention to detail.Smart layouts with open living spaces. The building was built using high-quality materials and modern finishes.

The complex is located close to the main attractions of the city and the coastline, just 400 meters from the beach, the American University of Cyprus and the new Larnaca marina. Supermarkets and cafes are within walking distance for your daily convenience. Excellent potential for rental and resale.

Read more
Object
№195322
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:21
195322
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dfe/1088_820_2/pxr89ff9chm1hnqzdwdnbm41g7x5kzap.jpg
№ 212200
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03a/1088_820_2/ns66bsab0qx1lqdr81lk8vyydxoyrtm6.jpg
№ 210012
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 752 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b2/1088_820_2/ca2aeyb2oo1us7bdoemqwp8110sbgl00.jpg
№ 210007
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/764/1088_820_2/eplrf1muze224vjod7vdfrahhzeujgim.jpg
№ 188181
Total area: 356 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 511 EUR/m2