Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 154506

154506
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/615/b23t9gq8vaq57atnlvejcmg2dbcneg1f.jpg
Description:

For sale is a two-bedroom, fully furnished and equipped penthouse with a roof garden in a new complex located in a popular area of Larnaca, near the Sklavenitis supermarket, with a total area of 174m2, just 1400 meters from the Finikoudes embankment. The layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, two cozy bedrooms with bathrooms, a spacious covered veranda and a rooftop terrace with a barbecue area. The apartment is equipped with "underfloor heating". The common areas of the complex are decorated with plants and trees. Within walking distance of all necessary infrastructure — supermarket, bakeries, pharmacies, shops and banks. On the top floor of the complex there is an area with panoramic views of the city and a communal swimming pool for all residents, a gym is planned on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№154506
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
3 161 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:41
154506
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212279
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a8/1088_820_2/rqk3n2iv0msrc2blrm99zwh92ljlh4xq.jpeg
№ 201066
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eff/wcv5yah5pmr602m7lw3azil4xfag0t5l.jpeg
№ 193414
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d6/s6lv4msejnwzc173h9qnh5zgydh4v7ny.jpg
№ 171894
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1234 m2
2 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 667 EUR/m2
2 174 000 EUR
Interesting