Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 153802

153802
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/079/6jy5egk7708j1y0ibtj65l9xu4wipd30.jpeg
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 modern buildings with 8 floors and includes 47 apartments. All apartments of the complex are made in compliance with high construction standards and using high-quality materials, meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation and sound insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors. Each apartment will have air conditioning and an individual underfloor heating system. The complex provides a covered parking space, a communal swimming pool with a seating area, a large storage room, a smart access system to the building, video surveillance, and electric vehicle charging stations. The buildings have fast and quiet elevators, a concierge. The location of the complex allows easy access to all amenities and attractions, to the city center, parks, salt lake and beautiful beaches, as well as to Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№153802
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
449 000 EUR + VAT
4 045 EUR/m2
499 000 EUR
2026-06-12T07:34
153802
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccf/1088_820_2/3mjamfd9z30d5ckc6dmke2us8ozeveny.jpeg
№ 208591
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 750 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/jamqoc9it3vx6u3lejmia8tpgpwg9e06.jpg
№ 177503
Plot Size: 885 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a0/3oosb6g0uwt4p4r2bjfj4o1edi6sq71i.jpg
№ 164699
Excellent location
Interesting