Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 153686

153686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0a0/64g3n966jdhrqurgi197ycc2icpswblm.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Paphos area just 200m from the sea. 5 minutes to the shopping center and 5 minutes on foot to the main promenade of Paphos. Construction has already started. At the time of construction, the lowest prices.

Read more
Object
№153686
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
2026-06-19T06:18
153686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d7/1088_820_2/eijzqmjetq7kg35kif53kann3xc03d50.jpeg
№ 160724
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Interesting