Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 152280

152280
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3ab/stjj9g3w3hvhutufle3re9fhkrttrx7d.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

An apartment for sale in a modern residence, which is a small apartment building consisting of six apartments. The apartments have spacious areas. The energy efficiency rating is class A+. The project is located in a quiet and beautiful area of Agios Dometios with easy access to all services, including schools, supermarkets and cafes.

Read more
Object
№152280
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:23
152280
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dac/1088_820_2/t1j31mh44o3m6m4ui35h8pg8rb8o1qzk.JPG
№ 211918
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 523 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
№ 208172
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
504 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205597
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
277 000 EUR+VAT
3 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/37a/1088_820_2/tf7gps1q5fouh4584tdpquwzvotf4noo.jpg
№ 196908
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
254 000 EUR+VAT
4 097 EUR/m2
Interesting