Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211918

211918
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dac/t1j31mh44o3m6m4ui35h8pg8rb8o1qzk.JPG
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment under construction, located in the Mesogi area with developed infrastructure and quick access to the Paphos International School. Gated apartment complex with swimming pool and gym. The apartment has underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning. Solar panels are installed, which makes the cost of paying for utilities minimal. Storage room and parking.

Read more
Object
№211918
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
1 523 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:06
211918
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2