Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 152278

152278
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/977/wz50zxpdx0fm610c1p6qzpg6r12w6k5j.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

The modern residence is a small apartment building consisting of six apartments. The apartments have spacious areas and have an A+ energy efficiency rating. The project will be built in a quiet and beautiful area, in the Agios Dometios area, and will be located with easy access to all services, schools, supermarkets, cafes, etc.

Read more
Object
№152278
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:51
152278
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd7/1088_820_2/ina1mamejvo3wst71fq3h65kx90ja15f.jpeg
№ 210032
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16c/1088_820_2/7b33t7n9sbvm1w2nzfagxx1hpailypxe.jpg
№ 207260
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1088_820_2/8y5pg31m923ouq1q0ire73ssilizljsj.jpg
№ 180627
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9af/1088_820_2/rnpbd7j6oh0vui7byegtlq4ti1aq3xn7.jpg
№ 163700
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 051 EUR/m2
Interesting