Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210032

210032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd7/1920_1080_2/ina1mamejvo3wst71fq3h65kx90ja15f.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to universities, shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has one covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210032
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:55
210032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting