Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 151629

151629
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e50/6imgf8zdayurf50nim5dw3rbd3880pym.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a unique gated community in Zakaki district, Limassol. The complex is located next to the City of Dreams Mediterranean Casino and offers a rich infrastructure: several swimming pools, BBQ areas, a playground, a paddle court, tennis and basketball courts, a coworking space, a cafe and a gym. An ideal option for a comfortable life and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№151629
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
03/2024
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
482 000 EUR + VAT
1 721 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:52
151629
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf7/1088_820_2/8tm55b5p7cmdhw1902llc6g7bddm8r5l.jpg
№ 161583
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 469 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/702/1088_820_2/f2joc0q4nkaxm9660qwq0b7wf90t5dt0.jpeg
№ 161295
Total area: 512 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
Interesting