Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos № 161583

161583
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf7/8tm55b5p7cmdhw1902llc6g7bddm8r5l.jpg
Description:

For sale is a 2 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161583
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Land area:
469 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:36
161583
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1057 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ceb/1088_820_2/98lyw0285vvjdrwdpt1chi7m5kql715j.jpeg
№ 216885
Close to the sea!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 115 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
4 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30a/1088_820_2/ae2d37nt6iqdvg8r2cpgq2giskavyd8j.jpeg
№ 216812
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1088_820_2/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
№ 216808
New
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/qn8s043f3masu9eas3zh8dlz7z1yt150.jpg
№ 211252
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 714 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/379/1088_820_2/eki16lrugyij6brqv95xab7lh1g0cnzf.JPG
№ 211074
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
144 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c44/bb9hmz8bv5nociwirv266dzobwoszjkg.jpg
№ 208676
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a4d/2dq2la19ejk1i0q6jgqjciqwih57h2m3.jpeg
№ 193129
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 855 EUR/m2