Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150697

150697
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1920_1080_2/lk2fkl7dmrbrnxw3nsm16rby48j37gmi.JPG
Description:

5 bedroom villa with pool for sale in Pegeia area. The unique location of the villa on a hill will give the owner an amazing view of the mountains and the nature reserve on one side, and a panoramic view of the sea and the future Marina with cruise ships. The villa has a Smart home system, VRV air conditioning system. Exclusive Italian furniture.

Read more
Object
№150697
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
497 m2
Indoor area:
268 m2
Land area:
740 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:05
150697
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/eaijhp2sgvhp26m3mph2lc0e4kfcrix0.jpg
№ 194932
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126256
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 510 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 135 EUR/m2
Interesting