Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150472

150472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/326/8d835jmzfby4eghzcwmq6wnpw57hfm3w.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex in Tsada area, Paphos. This is a magnificent residential complex consisting of two- and three-bedroom villas located on a hilltop with spectacular views of the sea and the Troodos mountain range. The modern design is combined with traditional architecture, with characteristic courtyards, private gardens and swimming pools.

Read more
Object
№150472
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
415 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 245 000 EUR + VAT
7 411 EUR/m2
1 058 250 EUR
2026-06-12T19:16
150472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d4/1088_820_2/y12es5633s8vlc65dt3am2r93jxlnyav.jpeg
№ 206270
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 000 EUR+VAT
3 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/944/bj526w6gy7zfo4cb7nh7oi30pthdkg77.jpg
№ 126301
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 174 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
Interesting