Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 150202

150202
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c58/ktdvuvgepbvqq9w6fn9yruzm3lo0wujs.jpeg
534
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale an agricultural land located in Pyrgos, Limassol. The land is of total size 8027 m2 and it is adjacent to residential planning zone Κα11. There are also significant developments underway such as: YOO Limassol, Zaria Resort | Grand Hyatt Limassol, BEYOND Resort and Residences | Limassol, Intercontinental Limassol.

Read more
Object
№150202
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
8027 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
10 000 000 EUR
1 246 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:46
150202
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/xr9un0006cwgfub6ktm0s0zp5547l1pw.jpeg
№ 200196
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d63/1088_820_2/n895n1vmczm5tkabrqs69k8a1o1xecbk.jpg
№ 166299
Total area: 246 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1112 m2
1 735 000 EUR+VAT
7 053 EUR/m2
Interesting