Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 148344

148344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fc/b78wis1ct5wf9i76va4084ndhx9616bs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a 3-storey residential building with many amenities near Larnaca. The apartment consists of 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, covered veranda. The complex has a parking lot and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№148344
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:50
148344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/30bxn1goqk0fzjn7sb5hehponvngxicl.jpg
№ 213597
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 307 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 996 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/ozjk1j41li75jjjs5g91fp2t5oeyk2av.jpg
№ 213139
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/5q0z270wcghgyjsdld996uxqwmeyoilh.jpeg
№ 203624
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/mc0ruznbr4nmiixobbllcdgpak6g03k6.jpg
№ 198883
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
547 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
Interesting