Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 148326

148326
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/03e/0s532etg23os0j3mwee09gs1ruz9ozc2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

A new project in the heart of beautiful Larnaca with modern amenities and many amenities nearby. It consists of 10 apartments. Each has a covered veranda, parking, storage room. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor, there are 3, 1 bathroom, the area of the covered veranda is 10 m2.

Read more
Object
№148326
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
52 m2
Indoor area:
42 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 788 EUR/m2
155 000 EUR
2026-06-23T02:19
148326
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/975/1088_820_2/odrhq5pbawk6h2xzmdw5n8n3un6n2gxm.jpg
№ 209866
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a80/5h9tofkvmmtmzvxdtvolvu8tcx21g3kr.jpeg
№ 209450
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209225
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 265 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/wcsah3zoypcimxa8qxypy7jz4yzvm3q1.jpg
№ 204824
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 252 m2
635 000 EUR+VAT
4 704 EUR/m2
660 000 EUR
Interesting