Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209866

209866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/975/odrhq5pbawk6h2xzmdw5n8n3un6n2gxm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia in the Latsia area. The complex is a five-storey residential building that consists of 1 shop on the ground floor, 3 offices, 3 1-bedroom apartments and 7 2-bedroom apartments. The complex has a modern design, functional layouts, is made of high-quality materials and has an energy efficiency certificate A. Each office and apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to shops, a school and cafes, easy access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№209866
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:12
209866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/vyoykzkspa0e5s6jvcx2nvt1tsrtq4u5.jpg
№ 209820
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/u9cqfwa9wp3o8g1dkwa1skqa7jpew96o.jpg
№ 208008
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 232 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b7/1088_820_2/qbmbq2pcwstgdptph5hl06485l94j8jj.jpg
№ 200198
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
Interesting