Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 147337

147337
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c2/lldurgid3w505180m546dde11iu9u2ks.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

A two-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden is offered in a complex of eight apartments: on the first and second floors there are two cozy 1-bedroom apartments and one 2-bedroom apartment, and on the third floor there is one 2-bedroom apartment and one spacious 3-bedroom apartment. Both apartments on the 3rd floor have a roof garden. Each apartment has been carefully designed to evoke a sense of homeliness, artfully filling every corner with warmth, while ensuring a comfortable and functional life.

Read more
Object
№147337
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 323 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:38
147337
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting