Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 135927

135927
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1920_1080_2/rwo9bdrzq86098t812so6z6ouz2xwf3g.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a gated community in Geroskipou, Paphos. There is a private swimming pool, a beautiful landscaped garden and a special barbecue area. The rooftop terrace offers spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. This 3-bedroom villa is equipped with a modern alarm system and convenient private parking. The spacious interiors are decorated using high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№135927
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
294 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
640 000 EUR
2 963 EUR/m2
660 000 EUR
2026-06-11T21:28
135927
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c8/1088_820_2/7l3nw227xgp6chehks7mfwqeh6rdgkk5.jpg
№ 203310
Apartments in a high-rise building
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
599 000 EUR
4 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a4/1088_820_2/qvtj96vpya5heawqwg7v3n2svd8xjvpc.jpg
№ 133823
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 564 EUR/m2
Interesting