Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 211930

211930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1920_1080_2/nsap7c26ob4wbnvhydr6senwkielqzpn.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a gated community, providing a high level of security and privacy.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, a modern gym, landscaped green areas and covered parking. For convenience, there are automatic gates, a video intercom system and charging for electric vehicles.

The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies: an air conditioning system, a photovoltaic system for each apartment, thermal aluminum windows and high ceilings are installed, creating a feeling of spaciousness and comfort.

The complex is located in a convenient location: only 500 m to infrastructure and schools, 2 km to the beach, 200 m to public transport and about 60 km to the airport. Due to the combination of location, quality and infrastructure, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211930
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:05
211930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208350
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
985 000 EUR+VAT
8 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d8/1088_820_2/ntd0hjzyk3kzxd8kyib378f04ab1ngmw.jpg
№ 206710
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be2/8tylgfei8os9stu8t85aur2wo86d17li.jpg
№ 202342
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 920 m2
2 145 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2