Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216488

216488
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4d2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house with an area of 185 m2 on a plot of 305 m2 in the area of Empa, Paphos. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a living room, a private pool, a garden and an outdoor parking. The residence is unfurnished, equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms and made using high-quality finishing materials. The house is located in the prestigious area of Paphos and is part of a boutique project consisting of only 6 villas, including 2 detached villas and 4 semi-detached residences. The project is at an advanced stage of construction and will be ready within 5 months. The property is offered at a presale price, while the price includes a swimming pool, all finishing works and a well-thought-out layout.

Read more
Object
№216488
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:02
216488
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2