Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 135730

135730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa2/1920_1080_2/ru8tk9ofybi0jne9d58oo129i2ifae6a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new complex in the area of Peyia, Paphos, located in a cozy and comfortable location. The complex includes 12 modern residences. The houses are very bright and spacious, creating ideal living conditions.

The villa is equipped with outdoor parking and a private pool, which provides a high level of convenience and privacy. A picturesque forest is located just 1 km from the complex, and there are beautiful beaches in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№135730
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
252 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
411 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR + VAT
3 294 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:33
135730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/ue9qe704678ymzny3jbleqg3fk5b5zqq.jpg
№ 202348
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
9 664 EUR/m2
2 992 500 EUR
Interesting