Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 135378

135378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/84f/o1917bsc5z2j9fanurqzvtvrarn8kaf0.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

The project consists of 9 units divided into two parts. The units consist of: 1 maisonette 2/(3) bedrooms (standard and extended), with an area of 114-128 m2 and 1 apartment (1 bedroom, with an area of 70 m2) on the ground floor and an office on the upper floor. Also, each unit has: a warehouse of 10+ m2, parking, a roofgarden and a private courtyard on the inside. Common areas of the complex: swimming pool, park area, parking. View of the valley and the sea depending on the location/height. The units are 5 standard and 4 extended, they can be combined into one large maisonette of 4(5) bedrooms + office.

Read more
Object
№135378
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
259 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
475 000 EUR + VAT
1 834 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:29
135378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf7/1088_820_2/fi9gc7oxrrohm2fo02up3cttw64qbxmm.jpeg
№ 212712
Total area: 310 m2
7 000 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206782
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/b3vyrmj0ovxxvfhah2pqzaufa67t9t43.jpg
№ 206754
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
248 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d4/6n3vi5zel4zi1cf9dgxe4y6p0jpzdgk1.jpeg
№ 185474
For apartment building
Plot Size: 589 m2
500 000 EUR
849 EUR/m2
Interesting