Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 185474

185474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d4/6n3vi5zel4zi1cf9dgxe4y6p0jpzdgk1.jpeg
319
For apartment building
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 350 m2 from the highway and 2300 meters from the beach. It has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade facing the street of 18 meters. It falls into the Ka7 planning area with a building density of 80%, 45% coverage, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№185474
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
589 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Zone:
Ka7
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
45
Communications summed up:
Yes
500 000 EUR
849 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:35
185474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20c/1088_820_2/yc3pfo67gfgupp7kb2ehpqxo1u9spf8z.jpg
№ 210780
Ready in July 2026
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e8/1088_820_2/6uqolhanndc0k9g05nv6gbtl0ify55ai.jpg
№ 200820
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e1/1088_820_2/g9skijy9tqhk0g2d6h2hi9g5wpfq0tv3.jpg
№ 198481
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 150618
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Interesting