Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 134332

134332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b4/17xznahkglp0mt6ch89kk4gb9ojev7h5.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

A residential project for sale on the outskirts of Livadia, in a new developing area, which is perfectly located in a quiet location, but at the same time close to all amenities, the beach and with easy access to the highway connecting all major cities such as Nicosia, Ayia Napa and Limassol. Livadia is the No. 1 area in demand in Cyprus for investors and relocated families. The complex consists of 9 separate houses on a hill overlooking the sea. The modern 3-bedroom apartment consists of a spacious living room and kitchen on the ground floor, as well as bedrooms and bathrooms on the second floor. Planning permission is available.

Read more
Object
№134332
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 900 000 EUR + VAT
22 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:59
134332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Interesting