Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133730

133730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/823/db62fwah7zdeqspl5mc2j9o7om0qr5i9.jpg
Description:

Four bedroom villa for sale in Mesogi. The total area of the house is 254 m2. On the ground floor there is an open plan living room with a kitchen, a guest toilet. On the second floor there are three bedrooms, one of them en-suite. Large bathroom and covered balconies. At the very top there is a roof garden of 65 m2. A quiet and picturesque area in Mesogi.

Read more
Object
№133730
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
815 000 EUR + VAT
3 209 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:43
133730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209403
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
Interesting