Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 133728

133728
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/437/r79wytpfba1kz0frufjn9wlosm55x8n7.jpg
Description:

For sale is a three-storey off-plan house with 5 bedrooms. The project was designed to harmoniously combine modern style with the picturesque surroundings. The total area of the land plot with a swimming pool and landscape is 1644 m2. The total living area is 248 m2 plus 20 m2 of outdoor veranda. Two covered parking spaces. The area is mostly covered with shrubs, lawns and trees. Included in the price are underfloor heating, VRV system, built-in MIELE appliances and a private pool.

Read more
Object
№133728
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
352 m2
Indoor area:
248 m2
Land area:
1644 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 350 000 EUR + VAT
6 676 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:29
133728
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5d/1088_820_2/onzt1u8u2hlfhy5gkerr72gpicyw80le.jpg
№ 207316
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/codzf22wydcuup3fmpva3h9ky5pbjuyw.jpg
№ 206568
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 339 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206434
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/zc18bnnxu3ufpq1urn52wif3pqrz8ud9.jpg
№ 205086
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
198 000 EUR
3 808 EUR/m2
Interesting