Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 133475

133475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/826/2n1f3uhix1whkczmov7zv6p4wmyve8ba.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pano Paphos, a short drive to the beach. There are only 9 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as covered and open verandas. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The project provides for the installation of a wall-mounted air conditioner unit and Bosch electrical appliances.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. There are various restaurants nearby and the rest of the necessary infrastructure is just a few steps away. Surrounded by businesses, schools and green spaces, the area creates a dynamic but at the same time family-friendly environment. With easy access to almost anywhere in the city by car, this place perfectly combines urban dynamics and practicality.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№133475
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
419 000 EUR + VAT
4 656 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:09
133475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b4/1088_820_2/6t1tkeasw6vpf97hm4tj190skgp1qwdw.jpg
№ 124964
Total area: 483 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 769 m2
1 800 000 EUR
3 727 EUR/m2
Interesting