Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 132710

132710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. Apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms are located on three floors. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. In addition, there is a covered parking and an individual storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located in a very promising area with minute access to the entire infrastructure of the center. The historical center of Limassol, business and tourist areas are very close.

Read more
Object
№132710
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:40
132710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/359/1088_820_2/urxfloypm10r2y45i40nfab0gtj8dxg1.jpg
№ 211350
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 058 EUR/m2
380 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de5/1088_820_2/4zp73683grdf0wkveyrtpmbfzk5axj4x.jpeg
№ 202981
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR
2 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bf/zqqz4nfu25fo2p7yyef3d1qmjjwcvp82.jpg
№ 90006
Plot Size: 879 m2
151 000 EUR+VAT
172 EUR/m2