Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 132706

132706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3b3/104ikqxicjatfj6pc5khy3qoj6h3p7i4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, within walking distance to the beach. Apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms are located on three floors. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious covered veranda. In addition, there is a covered parking and an individual storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located in a very promising area with minute access to the entire infrastructure of the center. The historical center of Limassol, business and tourist areas are very close.

Read more
Object
№132706
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:34
132706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 182788
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
Interesting