Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 131205

131205
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f2/bge5cpho5wy0qw7ou8x69i6x2ocp13w1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№131205
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
2026-06-19T18:11
131205
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/6qiqoeuxuxw2l1r3dtwxw9xfn24k5lpj.jpeg
№ 208472
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 146 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7a/1088_820_2/fwvbcldi642eml3eumys1mirv9smuzss.jpeg
№ 202423
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9d6/1088_820_2/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
№ 191421
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bd3/5wdtwg7g2yqki713iozr8hx1xnkf549t.jpeg
№ 187501
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
494 000 EUR+VAT
1 790 EUR/m2
Interesting