Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191421

191421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9d6/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with pool for sale in a luxury project in Geroskipou, Paphos. This is an exclusive complex of 19 three-bedroom villas located in a picturesque location. Each villa is an example of sophisticated modern elegance. The ideal location is close to all necessary amenities, the cleanest Blue Flag beaches, world-class golf courses, prestigious private schools and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. Each villa has been carefully designed for stylish, modern and comfortable living with an open floor plan. Spacious outdoor spaces complement the living space, including a private pool, a built-in barbecue area, and private parking. Each house is decorated with high-quality materials and handmade, which creates an atmosphere of luxury, comfort and modern island life.

Read more
Object
№191421
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
263 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
575 000 EUR + VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:10
191421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/6qiqoeuxuxw2l1r3dtwxw9xfn24k5lpj.jpeg
№ 208472
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 146 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bd3/5wdtwg7g2yqki713iozr8hx1xnkf549t.jpeg
№ 187501
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
494 000 EUR+VAT
1 790 EUR/m2
Interesting