Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202423

202423
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7a/fwvbcldi642eml3eumys1mirv9smuzss.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new luxury project in Nicosia, in the prestigious Platy area. It is a beautifully designed residential building consisting of two floors, convenient location, quick and easy access to service businesses. Energy efficiency category A.

Read more
Object
№202423
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
2026-06-17T08:53
202423
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1088_820_2/9d7q0s63s1ua51939pug2ppcrn141yl4.jpeg
№ 204759
There is an additional room on the roof with a shower connection.
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/hqi6i0bucn6787luyunz8lg7u3oind0t.jpg
№ 195922
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
630 000 EUR
2 751 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e30/1088_820_2/iuujypwysxegyn4x12pwg3qyx3e2hke8.jpg
№ 195778
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/rwljk0b1jexrzilnefjao91j9b06l2td.jpg
№ 195248
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
Interesting