Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 130983

130983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/825/nmenbenkxc9ss9tnqfukquokycs5pk62.jpg
805
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale, located in a great area near the Syneplex and Alpha Mega in Camares and having exceptionally easy access to the highway and the Metropolis shopping center. The building consists of 4 apartments on 3 floors. On the ground floor there are 2 two-room apartments. On the second floor there is one apartment with 3 bedrooms. And on the third floor there is a penthouse with 3 bedrooms and a roof garden of 50 m2.

Read more
Object
№130983
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
263 000 EUR + VAT
1 977 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:12
130983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e07/1088_820_2/pdik3o9vje4xm4g2tm0776ipzdkmwmao.jpg
№ 211473
Near to Akadimias Park
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cc/1088_820_2/3v3m8tyrv85vbnm097u1uakcwwkg5u7l.jpg
№ 208459
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fb/1088_820_2/1nf6e9cgwrx2ygv7y3mrmhw0qwyzf7o3.jpg
№ 200922
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
695 000 EUR
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/976/1088_820_2/th8nr5rwarqltwcv6a345nppo9ndvd60.jpeg
№ 199215
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 3
7 000 EUR
19 EUR/m2
Interesting