Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 130156

130156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f8/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
459
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
By the sea
Description:

Apartment for sale with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spacious living room and kitchen in Engomi, Nicosia. There is a terrace. The construction uses the highest quality materials with good thermal insulation. Modern style and thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. Convenient location close to schools, restaurants, parks and other amenities. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№130156
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-15T02:12
130156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53c/1088_820_2/1c87u0yi122vzlyf8e1999wz413tp233.jpg
№ 160626
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/848/cvsdje8cxhqlyvcbc34te72iqy0leryi.jpg
№ 114419
Total area: 224 m2
430 000 EUR
1 920 EUR/m2
630 000 EUR
Interesting